Résultats Percy – challenge Savary

classement Poussins
Place Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie Club
1 26 LEMARDELEY Mathys Poussin 2 Flers Cyclisme 61
2 25 DUPONT Loëvan Poussin 2 Flers Cyclisme 61
3 21 PIGNOLET Alexis Poussin 2 UC Tilly Val de Seulles
4 13 BARON Floriane Poussin 2 F VC St James
5 15 MARIE Azia Poussin 2 F La Valognaise Cyclisme
6 27 BRISSET Nathan Poussin 2 UC Ifs Hérouville
7 11 DUPONT Clément Poussin 2 Périers Cyclisme
8 23 MATO Régine Poussin 2 F Team Pays de Dinan
9 8 DESERT Andy Poussin 2 EC Condé sur Noireau
10 7 CANDIE Milan Poussin 2 EC Condé sur Noireau
11 1 BINET Clément Poussin 1 AG Orval Coutances
12 12 GIARD Lucas Poussin 1 Périers Cyclisme
13 30 DELAFOSSE Noémie Poussin 1 F UC Landellaise
14 28 ANGER Raphaël Poussin 1 Périers Cyclisme
15 2 BINET Marion Poussin 1 F AG Orval Coutances
16 29 DUBOS Damien Poussin 1 AS Tourlaville
17 19 GUYARD Noah Poussin 1 UC du Mortainais
18 18 GUYARD Melvyn Poussin 1 UC du Mortainais
19 6 REGNAULT Charlotte Poussin 1 F AG Orval Coutances
         
classement Prélicenciés
1 24 MARIE Guillaume Prélicencié ES Torigni
2 9 CANDIE Mathéo Prélicencié EC Condé sur Noireau
3 17 BOISLORET Juliette Prélicenciée AG Orval Coutances
4 22 BLOT Valentine Prélicenciée VC St Lô Pont Hébert
       
classement Pupilles
Place Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie Club
1 71 MATO Isaac Pupille 2 Team Pays de Dinan
2 56 BUSNEL Tom Pupille 2 VC Bocage Vire
3 55 CHAPDELAINE Lucas Pupille 2 VC St Hilaire
4 62 BLANCHARD Timothé Pupille 2 La Valognaise Cyclisme
5 60 AUVRAY Tom Pupille 1 VC St Lô Pont Hébert
6 73 ETILLEUX Mathéo Pupille 1 Flers Cyclisme 61
7 54 LEFRANC Lorik Pupille 2 AG Orval Coutances
8 72 PACCAUD Arthur Pupille 1 Team Pays de Dinan
9 76 POIRIER Pierre Pupille 2 UC Bricquebec
10 64 LEMARINEL Dany Pupille 2 La Valognaise Cyclisme
11 70 QUESNEL Mathis Pupille 2 VC St Lô Pont Hébert
12 69 PIGNOLET Lucas Pupille 1 UC Tilly Val de Seulles
13 68 GUYARD Corentin Pupille 2 UC du Mortainais
14 58 LAHAYE Gaëtan Pupille 1 EC Condé sur Noireau
15 74 FOUACE Gaspard Pupille 1 AS Tourlaville
16 65 ANGOT Manon Pupille 2 F AS Tourlaville
17 53 GROISIL Romain Pupille 1 AG Orval Coutances
18 78 DELALANDE Raphaël Pupille 1 non licencié
19 61 LEFRANC BAHIER Marine Pupille 1 F La Valognaise Cyclisme
20 52 GIARD Déborah Pupille 2 F AG Orval Coutances
21 75 GROUSSARD Maud Pupille 2 F VC St James
       
classement Benjamins
Place Dossard Nom Prénom Catégorie Club
1 38 NOEL Mathis Benjamin 2 Team Pays de Dinan
2 17 LOZOUET Léandre Benjamin 2 Périers Cyclisme
3 40 DUPONT Aloïs Benjamin 2 Flers Cyclisme 61
4 49 DELAFOSSE Judicaël Benjamin 2 UC Landellaise
5 31 VIARDOT Mattéo Benjamin 1 UC Bricquebec
6 35 ADAM Grégory Benjamin 1 CC Plancoetin
7 24 BARON Mathis Benjamin 1 VC St James
8 4 BINET Thomas Benjamin 2 AG Orval Coutances
9 47 LEMPERIERE Pierre Benjamin 2 La Valognaise Cyclisme
10 41 HOUIVET Baptiste Benjamin 2 UC Ifs Hérouville
11 1 ASSELINE Joris Benjamin 1 AG Orval Coutances
12 46 LEGENDRE Sam Benjamin 1 VC St James
13 32 MARTIN Joris Benjamin 2 Périers Cyclisme
14 27 BISSON Nathan Benjamin 2 La Valognaise Cyclisme
15 33 HALLEY Mathéo Benjamin 1 VC St Lô Pont Hébert
16 34 BLOT Cyprien Benjamin 1 VC St Lô Pont Hébert
17 11 MOREAU Maxime Benjamin 1 AG Orval Coutances
18 42 FOUACE Basile Benjamin 2 AS Tourlaville
19 50 TREFEU Nathan Benjamin 1 AC Bayeux
20 18 RENOUF Nolann Benjamin 1 Périers Cyclisme
21 26 MARIE Thao Benjamin 1 La Valognaise Cyclisme
22 43 ULSU Sinan Benjamin 2 AS Tourlaville
23 28 BLANCHEMIN Nathan Benjamin 1 La Valognaise Cyclisme
24 37 ROYER Emilie Benjamin 2 F Guidon d’Or Fougerais
25 36 MESSAGEOT Yanis Benjamin 2 Guidon d’Or Fougerais
26 39 ETILLEUX Marine Benjamin 2 F Flers Cyclisme 61
27 44 ELLUARD Hugo Benjamin 1 VC St James
28 6 FEUILLIE Magdaléna Benjamin 2 F AG Orval Coutances
29 48 DELALANDE Gabriel Benjamin 1 non licencié
30 45 GROUSSARD Océane Benjamin 1 F VC St James
31 5 BOISLORET Amandine Benjamin 1 F AG Orval Coutances

 

 

 

Laisser un commentaire